Original HG Genuine MXPD-243S-F 1 25G-1310nm-10km SFP Module optical fiber

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • HUAWEI 10G MODULE 10km,10G-1310nm-10km-SM

    HUAWEI 10G MODULE 10km,10G-1310nm-10km-SM-SFP+, double LC ports, single mode - £11.30. FOR SALE! huawei 10G module 10km,10G-1310nm-10km-SM-SFP+, single mode SFP transceiver with SFP+ port, high 333952334584

    Get Price
  • SINY Computer Trade – used IT & Networking equipment

    2020-2-2 · Lot of 12 Aladdin HASP Adapters: 3x MemoHASP-1 (1 each Versions: R3a, R3b, R1) 3x HASP4 M1 (2x ver 1.1, 1x Ver 1.3) 2x HASP-3 R3b 1X NETHASP-50 R3 1x NETHASP-5 R1i 2x Other Aladdin PRIVILEGE

    Get Price
Inquiry Now